U bent nu hier: Homepage  > Uitslagen

Uitslagen

dinsdag 31 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon A1 Argon A1 Roda '46 A1 - oefen  
zondag 29 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
SDOUC (Ulft) Argon C5 Argon C5 - toernooi  
BFC Argon D3 Argon D3 - toernooi  
Argon Alle D-pupillen Argon Alle D-pupillen Poldersport (afsluiting seizoen) -  
zaterdag 28 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
JOS/W'graafsmeer 2 (zat) Argon 3 (zat) Argon 3 (zat) 3 - 3 Nc
TOV 2 (zat) Argon 7 (zat) Argon 7 (zat) 0 - 2 Nc  
BFC A1 (zat) Argon A2 Argon A2 3 - 0 Nc  
De Vecht Argon A3 Argon A3 - toernooi  
sv De Vecht Argon B4 Argon B4 - toernooi  
sv De Vecht Argon B6 Argon B6 - toernooi  
SDOUC (Ulft) Argon C5 Argon C5 - toernooi  
PVCV Argon D4 Argon D4 - toernooi  
VVIJ Argon D5 Argon D5 - toernooi  
VVIJ Argon D6 Argon D6 - toernooi  
Hertha Argon MD1 Argon MD1 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E1 Argon E1 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E2 Argon E2 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E3 Argon E3 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E4 Argon E4 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E5 Argon E5 - toernooi  
's-Graveland Argon E6 Argon E6 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E7 Argon E7 - toernooi  
Legmeervogels Argon E8 Argon E8 - toernooi  
BFC Argon F1 Argon F1 - toernooi  
BFC Argon F2 Argon F2 - toernooi  
donderdag 26 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon D6 Argon D6 Ouders D6 - oefen  
Vecht de E1 Argon E1 Argon E1 1 - 9 competitie  
Argon VLC team A Argon VLC team A VLC team B -  
UVV B1 Argon B1-selectie Argon B1-selectie - oefen  
woensdag 25 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon C2 Argon C2 Hertha C1 2 - 0 competitie  
Abcoude MD1 Argon MD1 Argon MD1 7 - 0 competitie  
dinsdag 24 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon G1 (zat) Argon G1 (zat) VVIJ G1 (zat) 2 - 0 competitie  
maandag 23 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon A1 Argon A1 Huizen A1 - oefen  
Argon E1 Argon E1 UNO E1 nieuw (9 tegen 9) - oefen  
Argon E2 Argon E2 UNO E2 nieuw - oefen  
Argon E3 Argon E3 UNO E3 nieuw - oefen  
Argon F1 Argon F1 UNO F1 nieuw - oefen  
Argon F2 Argon F2 UNO F2 nieuw - oefen  
Argon D2 nieuwe selectie Argon D2 nieuwe selectie Legmeervogels D2 - oefen  
Argon D1 nieuwe selectie Argon D1 nieuwe selectie Legmeervogels D1 - oefen  
zondag 22 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Portugal Adam FC 2 (zon) Argon 2 (zon) Argon 2 (zon) 4 - 0 competitie  
AFC '34 Argon D6 Argon D6 - toernooi  
Argon F13 Argon F13 Argon F11 5 - 8 CL  
Argon F14 Argon F14 Argon F10 6 - 6 CL  
Argon F15 Argon F15 Argon F12 3 - 2 CL  
Argon F23 Argon F23 Argon F21 11 - 5 UEFA  
Argon F24 Argon F24 Argon F20 6 - 2 UEFA  
Argon F25 Argon F25 Argon F22 4 - 2 UEFA  
Argon MP1 Argon MP1 Argon MP2 (Minipupillen) - mini's  
zaterdag 21 mei 2016
Thuisteam Uitteam Stand Soort  
Argon 3 (zat) Argon 3 (zat) JOS/W'graafsmeer 2 (zat) 4 - 2 competitie  
1 2 3 4 5 volgende> laatste>>
Flynth+adviseurs+en+accountantsJan+Jansen+Schoonmaakbedrijf+en+Glazenwasserij+b.v.ABN+AMRO+Bank+N.V.Handling+Company+MijdrechtStichting+Ronde+Venen+FondsLabre+AdvocatenVerkaik+Holding+B.V.KingsalmarktVan+ZuylenVermeij+Beheer+B.V.Reurings+Onroerend+GoedZiekenhuis+Amstelland

HOOFDSPONSOR

Rabobank

ACTIEBLOK

SFE

ABC EXCLUSIEF

Social media

Nieuwsbrief

Onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen?

0297 281886
0297 286078